Telefones IB


DIREÇÃO Contato Sala Telefone
DIRETORIA Sérgio Bonecker A0-050 6353
DIRETORIA FAX 01-050 6353
SECRETARIA Luciana A1-050 6333
DIREÇÃO Luciana A1-050 6332
PROTOCOLO Lídia / Silvia A1-054 6354
ALMOXARIFADO Guilherme / Dima A1-052 6341
SEÇÃO DE PESSOAL Carlos / Walmir A1-055 6338
COOR. DE ENSINO Carol / Aglai A1-040 6336
SEÇÃO DE ENSINO Mirian / Viviane / Helena A1-040 6339
PATRIMONIO Anderson / Gilson A1-050 2280 7943 (ramal 203)
INFORMÁTICA Juscelino / João A1-038 6334
ADM. DA SEDE Marcos / Marcelo / Aldemir/ Severino/ Luiz A1-052 2280 7943 (ramal 218)
SETOR FINANCEIRO Risa / Bruno A1-50 6340
ARPRO Fernanda/ Henrique A1-50 6335
SECRETARIA DA PÓS GRADUAÇÃO BIODIVERSIDADE 6719
BIOLOGIA MARINHA Contato Sala Telefone
SECRETARIA Suely / Gustavo A1-81 6302
LAB. DE BENTHOS Andréia/ Helena A1-89 6306
LAB. DE FITOPLANCTON Denise Tenenbaum A1-67 6305
LAB. DE RECURSOS PESQUEIROS Chicão A0-56 6373
LAB. DE HIDROBIOLOGIA Rodolfo Paranhos A1-071 6303
LAB. DE ZOOPLANCTON MARINHO Jean / Gisela A1-079 6304
LAB. DE BIOLOGIA E TECNOLOGIA PESQUEIRA Marcelo Vianna A0-54 6301
LAB. DE MICROBIOLOGIA MARINHA Margareta / Sônia A0-77 6300
LAB. DE MICROBIOLOGIA Fabiano Thompson Interbloco 6567
BOTÂNICA Contato Sala Telefone
LAB. DE FISIOL. DO DESENV. VEG. E FITOQUÍMICA Anaíze A1-122 6330
SECRETARIA Ramon A1-68 6321
LAB. DE VEGETAÇÃO E SOLO Irene Garay A1-100 6327
LAB. DE FISIOLOGIA E ANATOMIA VEGETAL Fernanda Reinert / Eliana Tavares A1-102 6328
LAB. DE TAXONOMIA E EVOLUÇÃO VEGETAL Cássia Monica A1-84 6325
LAB. DE ULTRAESTRUTURA VEGETAL Ricardo Louro A1-72 6323
LABORATÓRIO DE MORFOLOGIA VEGETAL Ricardo Vieira A1-108 6329
LAB. DE TAXONOMIA E BIOL. REPRODUTIVA DE PLANTAS Rosana / Tânia Wendt A1-92 6326
LAB. DE MACROALGAS MARINHA Yocie A1- 94 6322
HERBÁRIO – 01 Jorginaldo A1-66 6322
HERBÁRIO – 02 / SALA DE PREPARAÇÃO Jorginaldo A1-74 6324
LABORATÓRIO INTEGRADO DE FICOLOGIA Cristina Nassar / Maria Beatriz Barreto /Lana Sylvestre /Maria Teresa Széchy A0-95 6331
LAB . DE GENÉTICA FORENSE Rodrigo Moura Neto A0-87 25273230
ECOLOGIA Contato Sala Telefone
LABORATÓRIO DE BIOGEOQUIMICA Alex Prast Interbloco 6316
SECRETARIA Carla / Cleber A1-08 6320
LABORATÓRIO DE ECOLOGIA VEGETAL Deia / Aglay A2-102 6318
LABORATÓRIO DE PEIXES Erica Caramaschi / Miriam A0-010 6376
LABORATÓRIO DE VERTEBRADOS Rui Cerqueira / AngelaCarlos Eduardo / Marcus Marcus Vinícius A2- 82 / 84 / 86 6313 /6312 /6315 /6314
LABORATÓRIO DE INSETOS Ricardo Monteiro / Margarete Macedo A0 105 /111 / 115 6307 / 6308
LABORATÓRIO DE ECOLOGIA DO PLANCTON Reinaldo Bozelli A0-09 6374
LABORATÓRIO DE LIMNOLOGIA Francisco Esteves / Vinicius Farjalla A0-08 6319
LABORATÓRIO DE POPULAÇÕES Fernando Fernandez A0-23 6375
LABORATÓRIO DE ECOLOGIA APLICADA Maria Fernanda A0 117/119 6309
SECRETARIA DA PÓS GRADUAÇÃO Márcia /Ivonete A1-74 6611
GENÉTICA Contato Sala Telefone
SECRETARIA Érica A2-85 6398
LAB. DE BIOTECNOLOGIA VEGETAL Gilberto Sachetto / Ana Guianinni A2-74 6379
LAB.VIROLOGIA MOLECULAR Amilcar Tanuri A2-121 6384
LAB. DE GENÉTICA HUMANA Flavio / Cecília A2-117 6385
PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO Rosângela / Eliane A2-99 6396
LAB. DE DROSÓPHILAS Bernardo A2-75 6387
LAB. DE GENÉTICA MOLECULAR Ana Coelho A2-105 6382
LAB. MAL FORMAÇÃO CONGENITAS. Ieda Orioli A2-067 6386
LAB. DE GENÉTICA MOLECULAR DE EUCARIONTES E SIMBIONTES CarlosSoares / Marcelo Soares A2-120 6383
LAB. DE BIODIVERSIDADE MOLECULAR Antõnio Solé / Cristiano Lazoski A2-98 6389
LAB. GENETICA MOLECULAR VEGETAL Marcio Alves A2-93 6381
GENÉTICA Contato Sala Telefone
SECRETARIA Cristiane/ Eliane A0-070 6361
LAB. INTEGRADO DE ZOOPLANCTON E ICTIOPLANCTON Ana e Sérgio Bonecker A0-084 6365
LAB. DE ENTOMOLOGIA Jorge Nessimian / Nelson Ferreira / Daniela Maeda /Jose Mernudes A1-107 6371
LAB. DE CARCINOLOGIA Teresa / Cristina Ostroviski / Renner A1-97 6372
LAB. DE PROTISTOLOGIA Inácio Domingos A0-74 6363
LAB. DE MASTOZOOLOGIA Leila Pessoa A1-121 6368
LAB. DE ANFÍBIOS E RÉPTEIS Sérgio Potsch A1-111 6367
LAB. DE PORÍFERA Michele Klautau A0-100 6551
LAB. DE FISIOLOGIA HUMANA Doris Falkenstein / Daniel Fernandes AO-92 6366
LAB. DE CNIDÁRIOS Priscila Gromann / Carla Zilberberg A1-119 6370
LAB. DE MALACOLOGIA Absalão AO-094 6362
LAB. DE ICTIOLOGIA GERAL APLICACA Wilson A0-121 6364
LABORATÓRIO DE ORNITOLOGIA Luiz Antonio 25626370
XEROX ZOO/BOT ZETE 2561-9790